Yassine Titraoui
LensAge 235′7″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.22
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yassine Titraoui right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@LILLL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–3@BRUUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–2vsSCPUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 2–1vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 5–2vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23W 2–0@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| KVCW | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| GENK | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| OHL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| BRU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| STVV | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| USG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GENT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 35 | 94% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 23 | 74% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.4 |





















