Yassine Bouchama
Preußen MünsterAge 296′0″183 lb
2025–26 · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 70%
- 19 of 27
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yassine Bouchama right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 27 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17L 0–3@ELVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1vsSVDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| May 3D 3–3@H96BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 2–3vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 19L 1–4@S04BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11D 0–0vsSGFBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0@KSVBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–3vsFCMBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 8L 1–2vsBSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 2–1@EBSBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BSC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| F95 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SCP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SVD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| DSC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| H96 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Away | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 14 | 71% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 70% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 14 | 57% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |














