Yannick Engelhardt
SC FreiburgAge 256′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yannick Engelhardt right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@FCABL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22L 0–3@MONUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsS04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–0vsBMGBL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 5W 1–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 4–0vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 1–3@FCABL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SGE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KOE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 31 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 26 | 42% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.1 |


















