Yangel Herrera
Real SociedadAge 286′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4204 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 108% of 60 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1454 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1027% of 60 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1654 sportsbooks10 min ago30% of 1028% of 60 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2451 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@VALLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–2vsBOUUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 3D 0–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsESPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 26L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VAL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GET | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 14 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 29 | 93% | 0.14 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |



















