Age 195′11″168 lb
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 50%
- 7 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.21
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7506 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +34006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2786 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5405 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +15002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −4356 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1806 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3703 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| KOE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| M05 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 43% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 12 | 58% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 55% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 85% | 0.36 | 0.24 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |























