Yan Couto
ComoAge 245′6″130 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
62 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +90005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +450002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3103 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4752 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +16002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 4–1@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HDH | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| B04 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RBL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 19 | 58% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 21 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |






















