Wilson Odobert
Tottenham HotspurAge 216′0″168 lb
2025–26 · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 42%
- 10 of 24
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Wilson Odobert right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 31 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 10L 1–2vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 7L 0–2@MANPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1D 2–2vsMNCPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 28W 2–0@SGEUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 24D 2–2@BURPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Jan 20W 2–0vsDORUCL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 17L 1–2vsWHUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jan 7L 2–3@BOUPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 4D 1–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 1D 0–0@BREPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BODO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 44% | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 11 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Premier League | 24 | 42% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 16 | 56% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
















