Wilson Isidor
SunderlandAge 266′0″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1434 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1023% of 86 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1104 sportsbooks10 min ago0% of 1015% of 85 games
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3101 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +9001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2504 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1026% of 85 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −8354 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1201 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +1901 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +4001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.19 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–3@COVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–2vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 3–5@MNCPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 1–0vsAZUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsARSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 1–1@BREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 1–0vsFULPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 22L 1–2@IPSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 2–1vsCHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17W 3–1@EVEPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COV | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| LEE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ARS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| FUL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BRC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 14% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 32 | 34% | 0.19 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 46 | 78% | 0.28 | 0.04 | 2.2 | 0.9 |


















