Wilmer Odefalk
IF BrommapojkarnaAge 215′9″152 lb
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Wilmer Odefalk right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202612 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@VASSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 0–0vsBKHSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 3–0@KFFSWE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 16L 0–2vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 6–5@AIKSWE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–3@HAMSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsELFSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 0–4@GAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MJAnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DJU | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AIK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BKH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ELF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAIS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| GOT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| NOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SIR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KFF | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 12 | 92% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 20 | 45% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 28 | 93% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.3 |






