Wilitty Younoussa
NantesAge 255′9″146 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Wilitty Younoussa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 1–1vsCLEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–3vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsREIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@SOCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 1–0vsASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 3–3@EAGL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 22L 2–5vsAVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 1–2@SLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 2–1@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 2–1vsASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAUnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| DUN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| EAG | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| AMI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CLE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SLFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| TRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| REIM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RSFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 25 | 56% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 33 | 85% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
















