Age 286′1″185 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
4AZ Alkmaar v JuventusTomorrow · 3:00 PM ET
0.5 Assists (Over)Typical price +4001 sportsbook4 min ago10% of 109% of 97 games
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GEN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| NAP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 36 | 89% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 32 | 84% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 |


















