Wataru Harada
Kashiwa ReysolAge 305′10″161 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 76%
- 19 of 25
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.48
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Wataru Harada right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2725 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@KANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 0–0@TOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsNAGJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 4–2vsVISJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 3–2@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2vsYOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–2@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 4–2vsVVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAWnext | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| KYO | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| URA | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| CER | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| KAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| TOK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| TYKV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| VIS | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| YOK | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ZEL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 79% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 25 | 76% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 J1 League | 32 | 94% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 30 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0.1 |















