Warren Zaïre-Emery
Paris Saint-GermainAge 205′10″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5755 sportsbooks10 min ago0% of 105% of 100 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–1@STRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 1–2vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28D 2–2@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MON | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| LILL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| OLM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| REN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| STR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LYON | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| NAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 32 | 84% | 0.09 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 17 | 88% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 79% | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 46% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |

















