Vladyslav Vanat
GironaAge 246′0″150 lb
2025–26 · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 100%
- 27 of 27
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Vladyslav Vanat right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 27 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 6W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 0–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14W 3–0vsATHLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 7D 1–1@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1L 1–2vsCELLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Feb 23D 2–2@ALALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 16W 2–1vsBARLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Feb 8D 1–1@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 31L 0–1@OVILL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 26D 1–1vsGETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| GET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OSA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| OVI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RSO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BET | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 14 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.56 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 1 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga | 27 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |














