Vito van Crooij
Willem IIAge 305′10″168 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.4
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3403 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 1018% of 49 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–7@PSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 1–6vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 2–3@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 1–3@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsFORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 2–3vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 0–4@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 2–2vsGAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 22L 1–4@TELERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11L 0–2vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PECnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PSV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TWE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 18 | 61% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 26 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.23 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
















