Vitinha
GenoaAge 265′10″161 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Vitinha right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@LECSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 28W 2–0vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@PARSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsFROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–4vsCOMOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–1@LAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 1–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILnext | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| ROMA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| COMO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 80% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 25 | 64% | 0.08 | 0.12 | 1.3 | 0.2 |















