Villiam Granath
Mjällby AIFAge 286′2″172 lb
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 81%
- 21 of 26
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3905 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 109% of 86 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Nov 2D 0–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29W 2–1@ÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsHAMSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22D 1–1@IBEUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 18L 0–1@VASSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 15W 2–0vsIDEUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 10D 1–1vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–3vsGAISSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16D 1–1@AIKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11D 1–1@BKHSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIK | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| BKH | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DJU | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| ELF | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| HAM | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SIR | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| BRO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 |
| GAIS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| GOT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| MAL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DEG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MJA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 73% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 26 | 81% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 29 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 29 | 72% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

















