Viktor Tsygankov
GironaAge 285′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2503 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1011% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.19 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.16 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsATAUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–2@HAJUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsNECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 5–1vsWILERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23D 1–1vsELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–1@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| ESP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| GET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MLL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| RMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 32 | 97% | 0.19 | 0.16 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 27 | 85% | 0.07 | 0.19 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |





















