Viktor Gyökeres
ArsenalAge 286′2″196 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.11
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
53 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5105 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +20005 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +75003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6255 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2105 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4805 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −70001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −8002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −5005 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | −1035 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +1705 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +3004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2649 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.39 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.7 |
| SHo3.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–0vsLILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0@NAPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsCHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 30D 1–1@PSGUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CHE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LEE | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| NFO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 2.5 | 0 | 7.5 | 4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 36 | 72% | 0.39 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 85% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 94% | 1.18 | 0.21 | 4.2 | 2.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.13 | 3 | 1.3 |

















