Víctor Malcorra
Unión (Santa Fe)Age 395′7″152 lb
This season · Argentina Liga Profesional · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 81%
- 22 of 27
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Víctor Malcorra right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202627 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26W 3–1vsESTARG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@RIEARG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 0–2vsDYJARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 2L 0–3@CABJARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsINDARG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@TALLARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 3–2vsIACCARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 4–1vsSARMARG | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15L 0–1@SLOARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 10L 1–2vsCTRARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
ARG Argentina
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VELnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CABJ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| TALL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| EST | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| IACC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| NOB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SARM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SLO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CTR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| DYJ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 73% | 0.07 | 0.27 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Argentina Liga Profesional | 27 | 81% | 0.07 | 0.15 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025 Argentina Liga Profesional | 29 | 100% | 0.24 | 0.21 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Argentina Liga Profesional | 19 | 95% | 0.16 | 0.26 | 1.7 | 0.4 |














