Victor Lind
Hammarby IFThis season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 93%
- 25 of 27
- G
- 0.37
- A
- 0.48
- SH
- 3.3
- SOT
- 1.3
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1403 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1028% of 58 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202627 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.37 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| SH | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
| A | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.48 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1@MALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 29W 2–0vsSIRSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 1–0@HBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@DEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Sep 13W 3–1vsBROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@ÖRGSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 2–3@AIKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Aug 23W 2–0vsGAISSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 7 | 3 |
SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELFnext | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 2.3 |
| AIK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| DEG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| DJU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GAIS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| HBK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| MAL | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| SIR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| BKH | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 2 |
| MJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BRO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 |
| GOT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 85% | 0.46 | 0.54 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| Away | 14 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 17 | 94% | 0.35 | 0.71 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 27 | 93% | 0.37 | 0.48 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 27 | 96% | 0.37 | 0.15 | 3 | 1.4 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |






