Víctor Gómez
BragaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.08
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–1@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsGENTUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 19L 1–2vsGVFCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 0–3@KBHUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9L 1–3vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10L 1–2@ESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| MFC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SCP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| AVS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EST | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| RAFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SLB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 32 | 84% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.31 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 27 | 78% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |

















