Víctor Campuzano
Sydney FCAge 295′9″159 lb
2025–26 · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 74%
- 20 of 27
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Víctor Campuzano right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 27 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.3 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| SH | 0.5 down on the season | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.25 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.12 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 23L 0–1@AUCALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16D 1–1@NEWALM | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| May 9D 1–1vsNEWALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 2–2vsAUCALM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 2D 0–0@BRIALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–2vsNEWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mar 17L 0–1vsMBCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 7D 2–2vsMBVALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Feb 28W 1–0@WELALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 1–0vsBRIALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| NEW | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| AUC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MBV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ADL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| CAD | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 77% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Away | 14 | 71% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 27 | 74% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 39 | 18% | 0.13 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.4 |














