Victor Adeboyejo
BromleyAge 285′10″163 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 62%
- 8 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.46
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1853 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1015% of 54 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–3@WGAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 1–4@MKDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 0–4vsLEIEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@STOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@MNFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsHUDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BLPEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 7L 0–2vsWIMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 0–5vsLEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAM | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEY | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CRA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EXE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| MNF | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 13 | 62% | 0.31 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 League One | 14 | 50% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 League One | 27 | 44% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |


















