Vegard Østraat Erlien
TromsoAge 28
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.2
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Vegard Østraat Erlien right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20266 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 18D 1–1vsKFUMNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@FRENOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsHAMNOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 3–5@ROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@KRINOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 15L 0–2@MLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–4@RACLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 0–1@ANDLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 28L 0–1vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–2@MIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2 · NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BODOnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| HAM | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| KFUM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HAUG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ROS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SKBR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 2 |
| VFK | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| BRY | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 28 | 86% | 0.32 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 12 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.08 | 2.6 | 0.9 |


















