Age 326′4″203 lb
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 1.33
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +70006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2406 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7506 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4556 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1706 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3306 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +10003 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.62 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 20D 2–2vsSLPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 0–6@AVLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23W 3–0vsOVILL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 10 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 17L 0–2@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 13L 1–3@GETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10D 1–1vsVILLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 1W 1–0@GIRLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–2@ALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21D 1–1vsVALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| GIR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| RAY | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| SEV | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| VIL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BET | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 97% | 0.62 | 0.03 | 3.1 | 1.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 29 | 83% | 0.24 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 0.7 |




















