Valentino Müller
Austria ViennaAge 275′9″150 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Valentino Müller right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–2@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–3@SJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–2vsSTGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@GRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–2@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9D 1–1vsBWLAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| May 2L 0–4@GRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCR | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| BWL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| GRA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SJR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| STG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| VIE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| HAR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| LAS | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SLZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| VIE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| AKL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 31 | 100% | 0.32 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 22 | 100% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.4 |













