Valentin Noël
New Mexico UnitedAge 275′9″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 91%
- 20 of 22
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Valentin Noël right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ELPUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 4W 2–1vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 30L 0–1@TULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 26L 2–3vsSACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 1–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 5–2@MTBUSL | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 1W 1–0vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSnext | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| TUL | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SAC | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SAFC | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| OAK | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ELP | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| MTB | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.4 |
| NMU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 13 | 92% | 0.31 | 0.31 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 22 | 91% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 33 | 94% | 0.12 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 36 | 97% | 0.28 | 0.19 | 1.9 | 0.9 |











