Valentin Mihaila
Caykur RizesporAge 265′8″132 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Valentin Mihaila right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@KOCTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 3–4vsTRABTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 1–2@CORTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–1vsALATUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 15D 2–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 9L 0–4@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 0–2@KAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 17D 2–2@FENTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| TRAB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ANT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GOZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KOC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| MIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| VEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 22 | 68% | 0.23 | 0.14 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 21 | 76% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.5 | 0.5 |











