Unax Del Cura
LeganésAge 21
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Unax Del Cura right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2613 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.38 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.15 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 3–4@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 3L 0–4@CADLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 28L 0–2vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 1–1@GIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 24W 3–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| May 16D 2–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 4L 2–4@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALBnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CAS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| VLL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| CLE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| COR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DEP | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| EIB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GIR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| GRA | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| LEG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 13 | 85% | 0.38 | 0.15 | 2.2 | 1.1 |













