Unai Gómez
UdineseThis season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3001 sportsbook18 min ago0% of 103% of 87 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +27001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–5vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 0–0@PARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 3–5@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 1–2vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–2@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsCOMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 2–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| BET | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RMA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ESP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SEV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 26 | 46% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 44% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 13 | 38% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |














