Tyrone Owusu
TelstarAge 275′11″
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.45
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tyrone Owusu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.45 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 23L 2–3@GAEERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 3–4vsFEYERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsADOERE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 0–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 0–1@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–4vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 1–3vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| PSV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| TWE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ADO | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| AZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 100% | 0.45 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 22 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1.1 | 0.5 |















