Tyrhys Dolan
EspanyolAge 245′5″139 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tyrhys Dolan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 1–2@RACLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@MCFLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 1–3vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@RSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsRMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsLEVLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 1–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 17W 2–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LEV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| RMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ALA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 36 | 78% | 0.06 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 44 | 91% | 0.16 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.5 |















