Tyrese Campbell
Sheffield UnitedAge 266′1″181 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 22%
- 2 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2404 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 1020% of 79 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +110001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsWXMEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsDEREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@POREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsLCNEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1@BLKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 1W 3–2vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 0–0@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsBIREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Mar 11L 1–2@NOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRC | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| NOR | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| COV | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| MID | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| OXF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| POR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SHW | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| STK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| SWA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| DER | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 34 | 62% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 36 | 61% | 0.31 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
















