Tyreece Campbell
Charlton AthleticAge 235′10″
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tyreece Campbell right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–1vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–3@MIDEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–3vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@WATEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13D 2–2@BUREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsBRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–3@CAREFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9D 0–0vsQPREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–4@STKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHUnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DER | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MID | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| PNE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| POR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| QPR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WAT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| WBA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 14 | 93% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 45 | 69% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 1.4 | 0.3 |















