Tyler Roberts
Mansfield TownAge 275′11″163 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tyler Roberts right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 4–1@BLPEL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 15D 1–1vsOXFEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsBROEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@BRDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–5@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 28D 0–0@PETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 25W 4–1@HUDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 21W 1–0@STOEL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 18D 2–2vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| BLP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| LEY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| PET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| REA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| STO | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| WGA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LCN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 League One | 19 | 68% | 0.21 | 0.05 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 League One | 27 | 78% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 1.6 | 0.6 |


















