Tyler Pasher
Birmingham Legion FCAge 325′11″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 79%
- 19 of 24
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tyler Pasher right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 1–2@PITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 2–1@BFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 0–0vsLOUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 0–1@DETUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 23W 4–0vsBFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@TBRUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 16D 4–4vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@INDYUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 2–3@HFDUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HFD | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| INDY | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| LOU | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| MIA | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CHS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| TBR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| DET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| NC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| PIT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BFKC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| Away | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 79% | 0.21 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 21 | 81% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 26 | 88% | 0.15 | 0.19 | 1.7 | 0.7 |








