Tyler Goodrham
Oxford UnitedThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.73
Lines posted now
2Oxford Utd v ReadingToday · 2:45 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2805 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 106% of 65 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Oxford Utd v StevenageSat, Nov 7 · 10:00 AM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2504 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 106% of 65 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@BAREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 27W 1–0vsSTOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 0–0vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsWGAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@NCOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsCAMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsBRTEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–0@LEIEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 1L 1–3@HUDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@STEEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MID | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PNE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| POR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SWA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DER | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HUL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| IPS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 41 | 80% | 0.07 | 0.15 | 1.2 | 0.4 |























