Age 246′1″172 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +70006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2406 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −17253 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −3506 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2006 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +4006 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +15003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@CELLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsFEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 2–5vsBARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 1–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@LILLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4W 1–0vsRMALL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 2–5@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEE | 5 | 80% | 1.2 | 0 | 3.4 | 2.6 |
| AJA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| PSV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| SPA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| TWE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 38% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 89% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 30 | 90% | 0.47 | 0.07 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.08 | 1.9 | 0.8 |























