Tristan Crama
MillwallAge 246′4″172 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 60%
- 3 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tristan Crama right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2648 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@POREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsLCNEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–1vsSWAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0@PNEEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 11L 0–2vsHULEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8D 0–0@HULEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2W 2–0vsOXFEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 24D 1–1@LEIEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 21W 3–1@STKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBAnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| POR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| DER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| PNE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SWA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| BIR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BLK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 48 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 22 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 20 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
















