- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +70006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +1951 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–1@BETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 22W 2–1@ESPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 1–0@SEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 14W 2–0vsOVILL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MNC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ELC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 21 | 67% | 0 | 0.19 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 33 | 85% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.1 |



















