Topi Keskinen
Odense BoldklubThis season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 2.38
- SOT
- 0.85
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3103 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1010% of 83 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.31 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 4–1vsSIFDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 26D 1–1@KBHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsBRODEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 0–0@FCNDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsMIDDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@RANDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 7 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsKBHDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30D 1–1@LBKDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23D 2–2@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsACHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SPL Scotland · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIBnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| DUN | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| CEL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| HIBS | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HOM | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| MOT | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| STM | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| DUN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ROSS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.31 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 34 | 50% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 90% | 0.16 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.4 |





















