Tonni Adamsen
Rapid ViennaThis season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–1vsALUAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 3–1vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–0@LASAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 3–0vsWSTAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–0@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 1–5@SLZAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsSTGAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 8–0vsGRAAUT | 1 | 4 (cleared) | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Aug 9W 2–1@SJRAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOLnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VEJ | 8 | 100% | 0.88 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.5 |
| RAN | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| KBH | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SON | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| VIB | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| AaB | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| AGF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BRO | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| FCN | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| LBK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| MID | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 11 | 100% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 31 | 97% | 0.45 | 0.23 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 33 | 94% | 0.45 | 0.12 | 2.6 | 1.2 |





















