Tomoya Fujii
Shimizu S-PulseAge 275′8″150 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 38%
- 5 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tomoya Fujii right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.23 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@KYOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–4@SANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–5vsZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsGAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1@MITOJ1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsJEFJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsAVFJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@KAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2D 1–1vsTOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsKREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TYKVnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CER | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ZEL | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| KAW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SAN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TOK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| YOK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAM | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| KRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 13 | 38% | 0.08 | 0.23 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025 J1 League | 30 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 25 | 24% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |




