Tommaso Marras
PisaAge 22
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 2.17
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tommaso Marras right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 1.2 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.03 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@AVESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 3–3vsPALSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@VERSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsCRESB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@VICSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsPADSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8L 0–5@FROSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| May 1W 3–2vsMONSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 25W 3–0@SUDSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 18L 0–2vsAVESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| AVE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| PAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| CES | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| EMP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| JVS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| REG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SAM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| SPE | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| VEN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 6 | 33% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 30 | 47% | 0.23 | 0.03 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
















