Tommaso Biasci
US AvellinoAge 316′0″146 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tommaso Biasci right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.34 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 27D 1–1@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsPADSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@CESSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 4–1vsSAMSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3@ASCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsPALSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsVICSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsARESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 12L 0–3@CATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8W 1–0vsMODSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CES | 6 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| PAL | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| SAM | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SPE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| JVS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| REG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CAR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ENT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MOD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 35 | 86% | 0.34 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 34 | 65% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.3 |

















