Tommaso Berti
CremoneseAge 225′7″139 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tommaso Berti right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsBENSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 27W 2–0@MANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3@PISSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 0–0@ARESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@CESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsPADSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–3vsMODSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1@EMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAT | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 |
| JVS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| CAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MOD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| EMP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ENT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 38 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.18 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 30 | 77% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.3 |










