Tomi Horvat
Bristol CityThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4303 sportsbooks11 min ago10% of 109% of 74 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 17L 0–1vsSHUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1vsBLKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–4@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsPOREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 2–2@BIREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2W 2–0vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–2@BIREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 21D 2–2@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 18L 2–4vsNOREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11D 0–0@QPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · EFL Championship · AUT Austria
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NORnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| HAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| LAS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| SLZ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| VIE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| WOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| WST | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| AKL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 17 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 15 | 73% | 0.07 | 0.27 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 22 | 59% | 0.09 | 0.23 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |



















