Tomás Soucek
West Ham UnitedAge 316′4″190 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2905 sportsbooks8 min ago30% of 1021% of 76 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsWBAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSOUEFL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 6–0@LCNEFL | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 1–1vsQPREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 3–0vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 1–3@NEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 0–1vsARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 0–3@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 2–1vsEVEPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| BHA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| TOT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 5 | 20% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 35 | 69% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 35 | 86% | 0.26 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.5 |




















