Tómané
AVSAge 346′1″181 lb
2025–26 · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 83%
- 24 of 29
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tómané right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 29 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16D 0–0@MFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10W 3–1vsFCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 2–1@CDNPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 17D 2–2@RAFCPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 11D 1–1vsVSCPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 3L 0–3@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 0–0@CDTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–1vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 7D 0–0@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28D 0–0vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CDSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAFC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| EPF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EST | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SCP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 86% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 15 | 80% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 16 | 88% | 0 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 29 | 83% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 24 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |














